Group Tour Date, time
Групповой этап 1 tour 21.06.2015, 17:00 СтрогиноРосич 6 : 4
Групповой этап 1 tour 21.06.2015, 18:00 Динамо"Динамо-2" 6 : 1
Групповой этап 1 tour 21.06.2015, 19:00 ЦСКА"Локомотив-2" 4 : 5
Групповой этап 2 tour 04.07.2015, 16:00 "Динамо-2"Строгино 1 : 6
Групповой этап 2 tour 04.07.2015, 19:00 Динамо"Локомотив-2" 5 : 0
Групповой этап 4 tour 05.07.2015, 16:00 "Динамо-2"ЦСКА 3 : 4
Групповой этап 4 tour 05.07.2015, 17:00 СтрогиноЭЛМОНТ 4 : 8
Групповой этап 4 tour 05.07.2015, 18:00 Росич"Локомотив-2" 4 : 2
Групповой этап 5 tour 11.07.2015, 16:00 ЭЛМОНТДинамо 3 : 6
Групповой этап 5 tour 11.07.2015, 17:00 ЦСКАСтрогино 3 : 5
Групповой этап 5 tour 11.07.2015, 18:00 "Локомотив-2""Динамо-2" 6 : 3
Групповой этап 6 tour 12.07.2015, 17:00 Строгино"Локомотив-2" 2 : 3
Групповой этап 6 tour 12.07.2015, 18:00 ЭЛМОНТЦСКА 12 : 3
Групповой этап 6 tour 12.07.2015, 19:00 ДинамоРосич 5 : 0
Групповой этап 7 tour 18.07.2015, 16:00 ЦСКАДинамо 2 : 6
Групповой этап 7 tour 18.07.2015, 17:00 "Локомотив-2"ЭЛМОНТ 2 : 1
Групповой этап 7 tour 18.07.2015, 18:00 Росич"Динамо-2" 5 : 3
Групповой этап 3 tour 19.07.2015, 16:00 СтрогиноДинамо 2 : 8
Групповой этап 3 tour 19.07.2015, 17:00 ЦСКАРосич 5 : 4
Групповой этап 3 tour 19.07.2015, 18:00 ЭЛМОНТ"Динамо-2" 8 : 3
Групповой этап 8 tour 25.07.2015, 16:00 "Локомотив-2"ЦСКА 4 : 2
Групповой этап 8 tour 25.07.2015, 17:00 "Динамо-2"Динамо 4 : 7
Групповой этап 9 tour 08.08.2015, 16:00 Строгино"Динамо-2" 8 : 4
Групповой этап 9 tour 08.08.2015, 17:00 ЭЛМОНТРосич 3 : 2
Групповой этап 9 tour 08.08.2015, 18:00 "Локомотив-2"Динамо 3 : 3 (2:3 pen)
Групповой этап 10 tour 09.08.2015, 16:00 "Динамо-2"ЭЛМОНТ 6 : 9
Групповой этап 10 tour 09.08.2015, 17:00 РосичЦСКА 4 : 6
Групповой этап 10 tour 09.08.2015, 18:00 ДинамоСтрогино 7 : 3
Групповой этап 11 tour 15.08.2015, 16:00 ЭЛМОНТСтрогино 6 : 4
Групповой этап 11 tour 15.08.2015, 17:00 ЦСКА"Динамо-2" 1 : 2
Групповой этап 11 tour 15.08.2015, 18:00 "Локомотив-2"Росич 1 : 2
Групповой этап 12 tour 22.08.2015, 16:00 ДинамоЭЛМОНТ 7 : 5
Групповой этап 8 tour 22.08.2015, 17:00 РосичСтрогино 5 : 4
Групповой этап 13 tour 05.09.2015, 16:00 ЦСКАЭЛМОНТ 3 : 4
Групповой этап 13 tour 05.09.2015, 17:00 "Локомотив-2"Строгино 1 : 5
Групповой этап 12 tour 06.09.2015, 16:00 "Динамо-2""Локомотив-2" 4 : 3
Групповой этап 12 tour 06.09.2015, 17:00 СтрогиноЦСКА 5 : 7
Групповой этап 2 tour 06.09.2015, 18:00 РосичЭЛМОНТ 2 : 5
Групповой этап 13 tour 10.09.2015, 21:00 РосичДинамо 4 : 5
Групповой этап 14 tour 12.09.2015, 14:00 "Динамо-2"Росич 5 : 6
Групповой этап 14 tour 12.09.2015, 15:00 ЭЛМОНТ"Локомотив-2" 5 : 5 (2:3 pen)
Групповой этап 14 tour 12.09.2015, 16:00 ДинамоЦСКА 4 : 5