Tournament Date Time Match Score
22.09.2019 16:30 Spartak MoscowBSC Kristall 4 : 5
21.09.2019 16:35 BSC KristallKrylia Sovetov 8 : 2
20.09.2019 16:30 BSC KristallKronshtadt-Promenad 13 : 2
18.09.2019 17:25 Krylia SovetovBSC Kristall 1 : 5
17.09.2019 09:45 BSC KristallZvezdy Dinamo 14 : 3
16.09.2019 13:30 AllianceBSC Kristall 5 : 13
01.09.2019 14:15 BSC KristallSpartak Moscow 6 : 5
31.08.2019 15:30 BSC KristallLokomotiv 7 : 2
30.08.2019 16:30 BSC KristallKrylia Sovetov 8 : 3
28.08.2019 15:30 BSC KristallCity 10 : 1
18.08.2019 15:30 BSC KristallBSC Delta 4 : 3
17.08.2019 16:00 Krylia SovetovBSC Kristall 2 : 5
16.08.2019 13:00 BSC KristallCSKA 18 : 6
15.08.2019 14:30 BSC KristallELMONT 13 : 2
14.08.2019 13:00 CityBSC Kristall 1 : 5
04.08.2019 17:00 LokomotivBSC Kristall 3 : 4
03.08.2019 17:00 BSC KristallSpartak Moscow 3 : 0
02.08.2019 19:00 BSC KristallCity 5 : 6
01.08.2019 19:00 CSKABSC Kristall 2 : 7
09.06.2019 12:30 BSC KristallBSC Artur Music 15 : 4
08.06.2019 13:00 BSC KristallSporting CP 5 : 1
07.06.2019 18:30 BSC VyborBSC Kristall 2 : 10
06.06.2019 14:45 BSC KristallEuroformat-Bodon 2 : 2 (8:9 pen)
05.06.2019 15:20 BSC KristallCartel Waterloo 11 : 2
04.06.2019 17:15 BSC KristallFC Dinamo Batumi 5 : 1
03.06.2019 16:25 BSC KristallCD Nacional 10 : 3
02.06.2019 17:30 Grodnooblsport BSC Kristall 2 : 8
26.05.2019 17:00 BSC KristallLokomotiv 4 : 2
25.05.2019 18:30 Spartak MoscowBSC Kristall 1 : 4
24.05.2019 17:00 BSC DeltaBSC Kristall 2 : 4 (a.e.t.)
23.05.2019 15:30 BSC KristallKrylia Sovetov 7 : 1
22.05.2019 14:00 ELMONTBSC Kristall 3 : 9
21.04.2019 15:00 BSC KristallRussia 6 : 7
20.04.2019 13:30 ItalyBSC Kristall 6 : 7 (a.e.t.)
19.04.2019 14:30 Krylia SovetovBSC Kristall 0 : 10
18.04.2019 19:00 BSC KristallCity 10 : 1
17.04.2019 14:30 RussiaBSC Kristall 4 : 2
13.04.2019 15:00 BSC KristallYablochnaya 6 : 1
07.04.2019 13:30 BSC KristallCity 6 : 3
03.04.2019 20:00 PliazhBSC Kristall 1 : 12
01.04.2019 22:00 BSC KristallMT GROUP 8 : 2
27.03.2019 20:00 YablochnayaBSC Kristall 3 : 5
20.03.2019 22:00 LesgaftBSC Kristall 1 : 10
11.03.2019 22:00 ZeusBSC Kristall 2 : 6
11.03.2019 20:00 AllianceBSC Kristall 3 : 8
20.02.2019 21:00 BSC KristallSevernaia stolitsa 14 : 2
13.02.2019 21:00 BSC KristallLex 10 : 3
06.02.2019 20:00 BSC KristallCity 7 : 2