Group Tour Date, time
Group stage 1 tour 04.02.2019, 20:00 PliazhZeus 2 : 4
Group stage 1 tour 04.02.2019, 21:00 Severnaia stolitsaLesgaft 5 : 8
Group stage 1 tour 06.02.2019, 20:00 BSC KristallCity 7 : 2
Group stage 1 tour 06.02.2019, 21:00 YablochnayaLex 10 : 5
Group stage 1 tour 06.02.2019, 22:00 MT GROUPAlliance 4 : 5
Group stage 2 tour 11.02.2019, 20:00 YablochnayaSevernaia stolitsa 12 : 3
Group stage 2 tour 11.02.2019, 21:00 MT GROUPLesgaft 11 : 10
Group stage 2 tour 13.02.2019, 20:00 ZeusAlliance 2 : 8
Group stage 2 tour 13.02.2019, 21:00 BSC KristallLex 10 : 3
Group stage 2 tour 13.02.2019, 22:00 CityPliazh 9 : 2
Group stage 3 tour 18.02.2019, 20:00 PliazhAlliance 0 : 5
Group stage 3 tour 18.02.2019, 21:00 MT GROUPYablochnaya 9 : 8
Group stage 3 tour 20.02.2019, 20:00 ZeusLesgaft 4 : 3
Group stage 3 tour 20.02.2019, 21:00 BSC KristallSevernaia stolitsa 14 : 2
Group stage 3 tour 20.02.2019, 22:00 CityLex 4 : 3
Group stage 4 tour 25.02.2019, 11:00 AllianceLesgaft 6 : 4
Group stage 4 tour 25.02.2019, 11:00 ZeusYablochnaya 2 : 6
Group stage 4 tour 27.02.2019, 11:00 CitySevernaia stolitsa 9 : 4
Group stage 4 tour 27.02.2019, 11:00 LexPliazh 5 : 3
Group stage 5 tour 04.03.2019, 20:00 AllianceYablochnaya 2 : 11
Group stage 5 tour 04.03.2019, 21:00 PliazhLesgaft 3 : 5
Group stage 5 tour 06.03.2019, 20:30 LexSevernaia stolitsa 5 : 4
Group stage 5 tour 06.03.2019, 21:30 CityMT GROUP 3 : 4
Group stage 6 tour 11.03.2019, 20:00 AllianceBSC Kristall 3 : 8
Group stage 6 tour 11.03.2019, 21:00 LexMT GROUP 3 : 5
Group stage 5 tour 11.03.2019, 22:00 ZeusBSC Kristall 2 : 6
Group stage 6 tour 13.03.2019, 20:00 CityZeus 7 : 4
Group stage 6 tour 13.03.2019, 21:00 LesgaftYablochnaya 3 : 7
Group stage 6 tour 13.03.2019, 22:00 Severnaia stolitsaPliazh 6 : 2
Group stage 7 tour 18.03.2019, 20:00 PliazhYablochnaya 5 : 8
Group stage 7 tour 18.03.2019, 21:00 Severnaia stolitsaMT GROUP 4 : 9
Group stage 7 tour 20.03.2019, 20:00 AllianceCity 5 : 2
Group stage 7 tour 20.03.2019, 21:00 LexZeus 8 : 3
Group stage 7 tour 20.03.2019, 22:00 LesgaftBSC Kristall 1 : 10
Group stage 8 tour 25.03.2019, 20:00 LesgaftCity 1 : 2
Group stage 8 tour 25.03.2019, 21:00 MT GROUPPliazh 6 : 3
Group stage 8 tour 27.03.2019, 20:00 YablochnayaBSC Kristall 3 : 5
Group stage 8 tour 27.03.2019, 21:00 Severnaia stolitsaZeus 0 : 10 (tech)
Group stage 8 tour 27.03.2019, 22:00 LexAlliance 2 : 1
Group stage 9 tour 01.04.2019, 20:00 Severnaia stolitsaAlliance 5 : 4 (a.e.t.)
Group stage 9 tour 01.04.2019, 21:00 LesgaftLex 10 : 0 (tech)
Group stage 4 tour 01.04.2019, 22:00 BSC KristallMT GROUP 8 : 2
Group stage 9 tour 03.04.2019, 20:00 PliazhBSC Kristall 1 : 12
Group stage 9 tour 03.04.2019, 21:00 MT GROUPZeus 8 : 4
Group stage 9 tour 03.04.2019, 22:00 YablochnayaCity 4 : 5 (a.e.t.)