Group Tour Date, time
Групповой этап 1 tour 19.05.2021, 15:30 КристаллЦСКА 8 : 6
Групповой этап 1 tour 19.05.2021, 17:00 СпартакКрылья Советов 5 : 2
Групповой этап 1 tour 19.05.2021, 18:30 ЛокомотивДельта 3 : 5
Групповой этап 2 tour 20.05.2021, 15:30 Крылья СоветовЛекс 5 : 6
Групповой этап 2 tour 20.05.2021, 17:00 СпартакЛокомотив 4 : 4 (3:1 pen)
Групповой этап 2 tour 20.05.2021, 18:30 ЦСКАДельта 3 : 7
Групповой этап 3 tour 21.05.2021, 15:30 ЛокомотивЦСКА 8 : 4
Групповой этап 3 tour 21.05.2021, 17:00 КристаллКрылья Советов 4 : 1
Групповой этап 3 tour 21.05.2021, 18:30 ДельтаЛекс 4 : 5 (a.e.t.)
Групповой этап 4 tour 22.05.2021, 15:30 Крылья СоветовЦСКА 4 : 5
Групповой этап 4 tour 22.05.2021, 17:00 СпартакЛекс 4 : 3
Групповой этап 4 tour 22.05.2021, 18:30 ДельтаКристалл 0 : 6
Групповой этап 5 tour 23.05.2021, 11:00 ЛексЛокомотив 2 : 8
Групповой этап 5 tour 23.05.2021, 12:30 СпартакКристалл 3 : 4
Групповой этап 5 tour 23.05.2021, 14:00 ДельтаКрылья Советов 2 : 3
Групповой этап 6 tour 02.06.2021, 16:00 ЛокомотивКрылья Советов 2 : 1
Групповой этап 6 tour 02.06.2021, 17:30 ЦСКАСпартак 7 : 6 (a.e.t.)
Групповой этап 6 tour 02.06.2021, 19:00 ЛексКристалл 2 : 3
Групповой этап 7 tour 03.06.2021, 16:00 ДельтаСпартак 2 : 6
Групповой этап 7 tour 03.06.2021, 17:30 ЛексЦСКА 5 : 5 (5:4 pen)
Групповой этап 7 tour 03.06.2021, 19:00 ЛокомотивКристалл 3 : 4
Групповой этап 8 tour 04.06.2021, 16:00 ЦСКАЛокомотив 2 : 10
Групповой этап 8 tour 04.06.2021, 17:30 Крылья СоветовКристалл 2 : 8
Групповой этап 8 tour 04.06.2021, 19:00 ЛексДельта 6 : 7 (a.e.t.)
Групповой этап 9 tour 05.06.2021, 16:00 ЦСКАКрылья Советов 7 : 6
Групповой этап 9 tour 05.06.2021, 17:30 ЛексСпартак 4 : 2
Групповой этап 9 tour 05.06.2021, 19:00 КристаллДельта 4 : 6
Групповой этап 10 tour 06.06.2021, 15:00 Крылья СоветовДельта 1 : 4
Групповой этап 10 tour 06.06.2021, 16:30 ЛокомотивЛекс 6 : 0
Групповой этап 10 tour 06.06.2021, 18:00 КристаллСпартак 8 : 2
Групповой этап 11 tour 10.06.2021, 16:00 Крылья СоветовСпартак 3 : 7
Групповой этап 11 tour 10.06.2021, 17:30 ДельтаЛокомотив 4 : 3
Групповой этап 11 tour 10.06.2021, 19:00 ЦСКАКристалл 2 : 6
Групповой этап 12 tour 11.06.2021, 16:00 ДельтаЦСКА 2 : 4
Групповой этап 12 tour 11.06.2021, 17:30 ЛексКрылья Советов 4 : 2
Групповой этап 12 tour 11.06.2021, 19:00 ЛокомотивСпартак 6 : 5
Групповой этап 13 tour 12.06.2021, 16:00 Крылья СоветовЛокомотив 2 : 10
Групповой этап 13 tour 12.06.2021, 17:30 СпартакЦСКА 5 : 3
Групповой этап 13 tour 12.06.2021, 19:00 КристаллЛекс 7 : 2
Групповой этап 14 tour 13.06.2021, 12:00 СпартакДельта 3 : 11
Групповой этап 14 tour 13.06.2021, 13:30 ЦСКАЛекс 3 : 7
Групповой этап 14 tour 13.06.2021, 15:00 КристаллЛокомотив 3 : 4