Group Tour Date, time
1 tour 15.06.2016, 13:15 КристаллЗолотой 2 : 5
1 tour 15.06.2016, 14:45 ЛокомотивЭЛМОНТ 5 : 3
1 tour 15.06.2016, 16:15 ЦСКАДельта 2 : 10
1 tour 15.06.2016, 18:08 СпартакКрылья Советов 3 : 2
2 tour 16.06.2016, 13:18 ЭЛМОНТСпартак 0 : 2
2 tour 16.06.2016, 14:45 ДельтаКристалл 3 : 4
2 tour 16.06.2016, 16:15 ЦСКАЗолотой 2 : 7
2 tour 16.06.2016, 18:00 Крылья СоветовЛокомотив 1 : 4
3 tour 17.06.2016, 13:17 СпартакДельта 1 : 4
3 tour 17.06.2016, 14:50 ЛокомотивЗолотой 3 : 4
3 tour 17.06.2016, 16:20 ЭЛМОНТКристалл 1 : 3
3 tour 17.06.2016, 18:02 Крылья СоветовЦСКА 5 : 3
4 tour 18.06.2016, 13:20 СпартакЛокомотив 4 : 1
4 tour 18.06.2016, 14:50 ЗолотойДельта 7 : 4
4 tour 18.06.2016, 16:20 ЦСКАКристалл 0 : 5
4 tour 18.06.2016, 18:00 Крылья СоветовЭЛМОНТ 3 : 4
5 tour 19.06.2016, 11:00 ЭЛМОНТЦСКА 6 : 5
5 tour 19.06.2016, 12:30 СпартакЗолотой 2 : 4
5 tour 19.06.2016, 14:03 ЛокомотивКристалл 3 : 0
5 tour 19.06.2016, 15:35 Крылья СоветовДельта 5 : 4
6 tour 06.07.2016, 14:05 ЦСКАЛокомотив 1 : 6
6 tour 06.07.2016, 15:30 СпартакКристалл 4 : 5
6 tour 06.07.2016, 17:00 Крылья СоветовЗолотой 2 : 10
6 tour 06.07.2016, 18:30 ЭЛМОНТДельта 2 : 5
7 tour 07.07.2016, 14:00 ЦСКАСпартак 1 : 4
7 tour 07.07.2016, 15:30 ЭЛМОНТЗолотой 2 : 7
7 tour 07.07.2016, 17:00 КристаллКрылья Советов 5 : 2
7 tour 07.07.2016, 18:30 ЛокомотивДельта 10 : 4
8 tour 08.07.2016, 14:00 ЭЛМОНТЛокомотив 0 : 5
8 tour 08.07.2016, 15:30 ЗолотойКристалл 4 : 2
8 tour 08.07.2016, 17:00 Крылья СоветовСпартак 1 : 2
8 tour 08.07.2016, 18:30 ДельтаЦСКА 8 : 2
9 tour 09.07.2016, 14:05 ЛокомотивКрылья Советов 1 : 3
9 tour 09.07.2016, 15:35 ЗолотойЦСКА 8 : 2
9 tour 09.07.2016, 17:00 СпартакЭЛМОНТ 1 : 5
9 tour 09.07.2016, 18:30 КристаллДельта 4 : 3
10 tour 10.07.2016, 12:00 ЦСКАКрылья Советов 2 : 7
10 tour 10.07.2016, 13:30 КристаллЭЛМОНТ 3 : 4
10 tour 10.07.2016, 15:00 ЗолотойЛокомотив 1 : 3
10 tour 10.07.2016, 16:30 ДельтаСпартак 2 : 4
11 tour 21.07.2016, 16:35 ДельтаЗолотой 3 : 4
11 tour 21.07.2016, 17:50 ЭЛМОНТКрылья Советов 4 : 5
11 tour 21.07.2016, 19:05 КристаллЦСКА 4 : 3
11 tour 21.07.2016, 20:15 ЛокомотивСпартак 7 : 3
12 tour 22.07.2016, 16:30 ДельтаКрылья Советов 7 : 8
12 tour 22.07.2016, 18:00 ЦСКАЭЛМОНТ 4 : 7
12 tour 22.07.2016, 19:20 ЗолотойСпартак 3 : 6
12 tour 22.07.2016, 20:30 КристаллЛокомотив 8 : 7
13 tour 23.07.2016, 16:30 ЗолотойКрылья Советов 1 : 3
13 tour 23.07.2016, 17:45 ДельтаЭЛМОНТ 3 : 4
13 tour 23.07.2016, 19:05 ЛокомотивЦСКА 11 : 4
13 tour 23.07.2016, 20:20 КристаллСпартак 5 : 4
14 tour 24.07.2016, 16:30 Крылья СоветовКристалл 3 : 5
14 tour 24.07.2016, 17:45 ЗолотойЭЛМОНТ 5 : 3
14 tour 24.07.2016, 19:05 ДельтаЛокомотив 6 : 5
14 tour 24.07.2016, 20:25 СпартакЦСКА 4 : 1