Group Tour Date, time
Regular season 1 tour 22.05.2019, 14:00 ELMONTBSC Kristall 3 : 9
Regular season 1 tour 22.05.2019, 15:30 CityCSKA 5 : 4
Regular season 1 tour 22.05.2019, 17:00 Krylia SovetovSpartak Moscow 0 : 3
Regular season 1 tour 22.05.2019, 18:30 BSC DeltaLokomotiv 2 : 4
Regular season 2 tour 23.05.2019, 14:00 CityELMONT 3 : 6
Regular season 2 tour 23.05.2019, 15:30 BSC KristallKrylia Sovetov 7 : 1
Regular season 2 tour 23.05.2019, 17:00 Spartak MoscowBSC Delta 2 : 3
Regular season 2 tour 23.05.2019, 18:30 CSKALokomotiv 3 : 10
Regular season 3 tour 24.05.2019, 14:00 Krylia SovetovCity 3 : 2
Regular season 3 tour 24.05.2019, 15:30 ELMONTCSKA 4 : 2
Regular season 3 tour 24.05.2019, 17:00 BSC DeltaBSC Kristall 2 : 4 (a.e.t.)
Regular season 3 tour 24.05.2019, 18:30 LokomotivSpartak Moscow 0 : 3
Regular season 4 tour 25.05.2019, 14:00 BSC DeltaELMONT 9 : 2
Regular season 4 tour 25.05.2019, 15:30 LokomotivCity 4 : 1
Regular season 4 tour 25.05.2019, 17:00 Krylia SovetovCSKA 5 : 1
Regular season 4 tour 25.05.2019, 18:30 Spartak MoscowBSC Kristall 1 : 4
Regular season 5 tour 26.05.2019, 14:00 CityBSC Delta 6 : 5
Regular season 5 tour 26.05.2019, 15:30 ELMONTKrylia Sovetov 3 : 5
Regular season 5 tour 26.05.2019, 17:00 BSC KristallLokomotiv 4 : 2
Regular season 5 tour 26.05.2019, 18:30 CSKASpartak Moscow 1 : 4
Regular season 6 tour 01.08.2019, 14:30 ELMONTLokomotiv 5 : 7
Regular season 6 tour 01.08.2019, 16:00 Krylia SovetovBSC Delta 5 : 3
Regular season 6 tour 01.08.2019, 17:30 CitySpartak Moscow 0 : 5
Regular season 6 tour 01.08.2019, 19:00 CSKABSC Kristall 2 : 7
Regular season 7 tour 02.08.2019, 14:30 Spartak MoscowELMONT 9 : 1
Regular season 7 tour 02.08.2019, 16:00 BSC DeltaCSKA 7 : 2
Regular season 7 tour 02.08.2019, 17:30 LokomotivKrylia Sovetov 2 : 3
Regular season 7 tour 02.08.2019, 19:00 BSC KristallCity 5 : 6
Regular season 8 tour 03.08.2019, 12:30 CSKAKrylia Sovetov 4 : 7
Regular season 8 tour 03.08.2019, 14:00 ELMONTBSC Delta 1 : 7
Regular season 8 tour 03.08.2019, 15:30 CityLokomotiv 1 : 2
Regular season 8 tour 03.08.2019, 17:00 BSC KristallSpartak Moscow 3 : 0
Regular season 9 tour 04.08.2019, 12:30 Krylia SovetovELMONT 5 : 4
Regular season 9 tour 04.08.2019, 14:00 Spartak MoscowCSKA 9 : 2
Regular season 9 tour 04.08.2019, 15:30 BSC DeltaCity 5 : 4
Regular season 9 tour 04.08.2019, 17:00 LokomotivBSC Kristall 3 : 4
Regular season 10 tour 14.08.2019, 13:00 CityBSC Kristall 1 : 5
Regular season 10 tour 14.08.2019, 14:30 ELMONTSpartak Moscow 2 : 5
Regular season 10 tour 14.08.2019, 16:00 Krylia SovetovLokomotiv 2 : 7
Regular season 10 tour 14.08.2019, 17:30 CSKABSC Delta 1 : 10
Regular season 11 tour 15.08.2019, 13:00 CSKACity 4 : 7
Regular season 11 tour 15.08.2019, 14:30 BSC KristallELMONT 13 : 2
Regular season 11 tour 15.08.2019, 16:00 Spartak MoscowKrylia Sovetov 7 : 5
Regular season 11 tour 15.08.2019, 17:30 LokomotivBSC Delta 1 : 8
Regular season 12 tour 16.08.2019, 13:00 BSC KristallCSKA 18 : 6
Regular season 12 tour 16.08.2019, 14:30 LokomotivELMONT 5 : 0
Regular season 12 tour 16.08.2019, 16:00 Spartak MoscowCity 4 : 3 (a.e.t.)
Regular season 12 tour 16.08.2019, 17:30 BSC DeltaKrylia Sovetov 9 : 11
Regular season 13 tour 17.08.2019, 13:00 ELMONTCity 5 : 8
Regular season 13 tour 17.08.2019, 14:30 LokomotivCSKA 10 : 4
Regular season 13 tour 17.08.2019, 16:00 Krylia SovetovBSC Kristall 2 : 5
Regular season 13 tour 17.08.2019, 17:30 BSC DeltaSpartak Moscow 2 : 4
Regular season 14 tour 18.08.2019, 11:00 CSKAELMONT 3 : 4
Regular season 14 tour 18.08.2019, 12:30 CityKrylia Sovetov 5 : 4
Regular season 14 tour 18.08.2019, 14:00 Spartak MoscowLokomotiv 4 : 3 (a.e.t.)
Regular season 14 tour 18.08.2019, 15:30 BSC KristallBSC Delta 4 : 3