Group Tour Date, time
Group B 1 tour 03.06.2014, 12:00 "Брага"Кефаллиния 7 : 2
Group F 1 tour 03.06.2014, 13:15 "Грембах""Спартак-2012" 3 : 2
Group G 1 tour 03.06.2014, 13:15 "Ростокер Роббен"Локомотив 2 : 7
Group F 1 tour 03.06.2014, 14:30 Марсель"Милан" 3 : 5
Group G 1 tour 03.06.2014, 14:30 "Террачина""Голдвин Плюс" 3 : 4
Group E 1 tour 03.06.2014, 15:45 "Сабль Дансер"Портсмут 10 : 3
Group D 1 tour 03.06.2014, 17:00 "Сеферихисар""Искра" 5 : 3
Group С 1 tour 03.06.2014, 18:15 "Фалфала""Артур Мьюзик" 2 : 4
Group A 1 tour 03.06.2014, 19:30 "Катания""Крейсс" 4 : 3
Group B 1 tour 03.06.2014, 20:45 Кристалл"Огур Энемат" 6 : 1
Group E 1 tour 03.06.2014, 20:45 "Джокер-Торнадо""Богемианс" 3 : 4
Group F 2 tour 04.06.2014, 12:00 "Грембах"Марсель 4 : 3
Group G 2 tour 04.06.2014, 12:00 "Террачина""Ростокер Роббен" 7 : 2
Group E 2 tour 04.06.2014, 13:15 "Джокер-Торнадо"Портсмут 4 : 3
Group G 2 tour 04.06.2014, 13:15 Локомотив"Голдвин Плюс" 3 : 2
Group B 2 tour 04.06.2014, 14:30 "Брага""Огур Энемат" 3 : 1
Group F 2 tour 04.06.2014, 14:30 "Милан""Спартак-2012" 7 : 3
Group E 2 tour 04.06.2014, 15:45 "Сабль Дансер""Богемианс" 7 : 2
Group D 2 tour 04.06.2014, 17:00 "Сеферихисар"БАТЭ 2 : 3
Group С 2 tour 04.06.2014, 18:15 "Артур Мьюзик""Эгмонд" 8 : 5
Group A 2 tour 04.06.2014, 19:30 "Катания""Алуминьос Сотело" 7 : 4
Group B 2 tour 04.06.2014, 20:45 КристаллКефаллиния 11 : 0
Group A 3 tour 05.06.2014, 12:00 "Алуминьос Сотело""Крейсс" 8 : 2
Group D 3 tour 05.06.2014, 12:00 БАТЭ"Искра" 3 : 1
Group С 3 tour 05.06.2014, 13:15 "Эгмонд""Фалфала" 5 : 9
Group G 3 tour 05.06.2014, 13:15 "Голдвин Плюс""Ростокер Роббен" 8 : 3
Group E 3 tour 05.06.2014, 14:30 "Богемианс"Портсмут 7 : 2
Group F 3 tour 05.06.2014, 14:30 "Спартак-2012"Марсель 5 : 9
Group G 3 tour 05.06.2014, 15:45 Локомотив"Террачина" 7 : 3
Group F 3 tour 05.06.2014, 17:00 "Милан""Грембах" 7 : 6
Group B 3 tour 05.06.2014, 18:45 Кефаллиния"Огур Энемат" 5 : 3
Group E 3 tour 05.06.2014, 18:45 "Сабль Дансер""Джокер-Торнадо" 5 : 3
Group A 4 tour 05.06.2014, 19:30 "Алуминьос Сотело""Крейсс" 5 : 1
Group B 3 tour 05.06.2014, 20:45 Кристалл"Брага" 3 : 2
Group С 4 tour 05.06.2014, 20:45 "Эгмонд""Фалфала" 5 : 1