Group Tour Date, time
Group I 1 tour 29.05.2017, 11:00 Дельта"Грембах" 6 : 2
Group I 1 tour 29.05.2017, 11:00 "Фалфала"Гранд-Мот 5 : 3
Group Н 1 tour 29.05.2017, 12:15 "Лодзь""Щервы" 2 : 7
Group Н 1 tour 29.05.2017, 12:15 ЦСКАБАТЭ 5 : 3
Group G 1 tour 29.05.2017, 13:30 "Атлас"Кристалл 0 : 5
Group G 1 tour 29.05.2017, 13:30 "Насьональ де Мадейр"Кадис" 3 : 4
Group F 1 tour 29.05.2017, 14:45 "Брага""Иббенбюренер" 11 : 4
Group F 1 tour 29.05.2017, 14:45 "Бала Азул""Винти Пантерс" 7 : 0
Group E 1 tour 29.05.2017, 16:00 Спартак"Спортинг" 3 : 3 (2:3 pen)
Group E 1 tour 29.05.2017, 16:20 "Бетювс"РТУ 3 : 2
Group D 1 tour 29.05.2017, 17:20 "Вест Дева""Гриффин" 0 : 7
Group D 1 tour 29.05.2017, 17:20 "Спартак-Варна""Сеферихисар" 3 : 4
Group С 1 tour 29.05.2017, 18:30 "Динамо Батуми""Лацио" 3 : 5
Group С 1 tour 29.05.2017, 18:35 ПФК Арман"Силезия" 7 : 4
Group B 1 tour 29.05.2017, 19:45 Локомотив"Виареджо" 7 : 6
Group B 1 tour 29.05.2017, 19:45 ЛСА Первез"Джокер-Торнадо" 4 : 3
Group A 1 tour 29.05.2017, 21:00 "Валичесар""Глёминг" 7 : 3
Group A 1 tour 29.05.2017, 21:00 "Артур Мьюзик""Сотао" 2 : 1
Group I 2 tour 30.05.2017, 10:00 "Грембах"Гранд-Мот 8 : 3
Group Н 2 tour 30.05.2017, 11:15 "Щервы"БАТЭ 3 : 2
Group I 2 tour 30.05.2017, 11:15 "Фалфала"Дельта 3 : 4
Group G 2 tour 30.05.2017, 12:30 Кристалл"Кадис" 7 : 5
Group Н 2 tour 30.05.2017, 12:30 ЦСКА"Лодзь" 4 : 2
Group F 2 tour 30.05.2017, 13:45 "Винти Пантерс""Иббенбюренер" 2 : 8
Group G 2 tour 30.05.2017, 13:45 "Насьональ де Мадейр"Атлас" 2 : 0
Group E 2 tour 30.05.2017, 15:00 "Спортинг"РТУ 4 : 1
Group F 2 tour 30.05.2017, 15:00 "Брага""Бала Азул" 4 : 0
Group D 2 tour 30.05.2017, 16:15 "Гриффин""Сеферихисар" 4 : 5
Group E 2 tour 30.05.2017, 16:15 "Бетювс"Спартак 5 : 9
Group С 2 tour 30.05.2017, 17:30 "Лацио""Силезия" 4 : 5
Group D 2 tour 30.05.2017, 17:30 "Спартак-Варна""Вест Дева" 8 : 4
Group B 2 tour 30.05.2017, 18:45 "Виареджо""Джокер-Торнадо" 14 : 3
Group С 2 tour 30.05.2017, 18:45 ПФК Арман"Динамо Батуми" 2 : 5
Group B 2 tour 30.05.2017, 20:00 ЛСА ПервезЛокомотив 1 : 7
Group A 2 tour 30.05.2017, 21:15 "Сотао""Глёминг" 11 : 1
Group A 2 tour 30.05.2017, 21:15 "Валичесар""Артур Мьюзик" 2 : 8
Group I 3 tour 31.05.2017, 10:00 "Грембах""Фалфала" 5 : 3
Group Н 3 tour 31.05.2017, 11:15 "Щервы"ЦСКА 1 : 3
Group I 3 tour 31.05.2017, 11:15 Гранд-МотДельта 3 : 7
Group G 3 tour 31.05.2017, 12:30 Кристалл"Насьональ де Мадейр 7 : 1
Group Н 3 tour 31.05.2017, 12:30 БАТЭ"Лодзь" 5 : 4
Group F 3 tour 31.05.2017, 13:45 "Винти Пантерс""Брага" 0 : 10
Group G 3 tour 31.05.2017, 13:45 "Кадис""Атлас" 7 : 3
Group E 3 tour 31.05.2017, 15:00 "Спортинг""Бетювс" 5 : 3
Group F 3 tour 31.05.2017, 15:00 "Иббенбюренер""Бала Азул" 1 : 3
Group D 3 tour 31.05.2017, 16:15 "Гриффин""Спартак-Варна" 2 : 1
Group E 3 tour 31.05.2017, 16:15 РТУСпартак 0 : 6
Group С 3 tour 31.05.2017, 17:30 "Лацио"ПФК Арман 7 : 4
Group D 3 tour 31.05.2017, 17:30 "Сеферихисар""Вест Дева" 7 : 3
Group B 3 tour 31.05.2017, 18:45 "Виареджо"ЛСА Первез 7 : 3
Group С 3 tour 31.05.2017, 18:45 "Силезия""Динамо Батуми" 2 : 7
Group B 3 tour 31.05.2017, 20:00 "Джокер-Торнадо"Локомотив 1 : 5
Group A 3 tour 31.05.2017, 21:15 "Сотао""Валичесар" 6 : 5
Group A 3 tour 31.05.2017, 21:15 "Глёминг""Артур Мьюзик" 2 : 8