Group Tour Date, time
Group F 1 tour 28.05.2018, 11:00 БАТЭКефаллиния 5 : 2
Group G 1 tour 28.05.2018, 11:00 "Самбенедеттезе""Ростокер Роббен" 5 : 0
Group E 1 tour 28.05.2018, 12:15 "Аланьяспор""Вамос" 8 : 1
Group F 1 tour 28.05.2018, 12:15 "Джокер-Торнадо""Мелистар" 2 : 11
Group D 1 tour 28.05.2018, 13:30 Амигос да Паз"Вест Дева" 6 : 7
Group E 1 tour 28.05.2018, 13:30 ИГОЛЛокомотив 2 : 10
Group D 1 tour 28.05.2018, 14:45 "Осло"Выбор 0 : 3
Group I 1 tour 28.05.2018, 14:55 Каса Бенфика Лориш"Плайас де Мацаррон" 4 : 3
Group H 1 tour 28.05.2018, 16:00 "Виареджо""Артур Мьюзик" 4 : 2
Group I 1 tour 28.05.2018, 16:10 "Бока Гданьск""Фалфала" 0 : 9
Group С 1 tour 28.05.2018, 17:15 "Копенгаген""Спортинг" 1 : 12
Group H 1 tour 28.05.2018, 17:25 "Катания"Кристалл 5 : 6
Group B 1 tour 28.05.2018, 18:30 "Босния Онлайн""Брага" 2 : 14
Group С 1 tour 28.05.2018, 18:45 "Нымме Олибет""Эгмонд" 5 : 4
Group B 1 tour 28.05.2018, 19:55 "Спартак-Варна"Марсель 5 : 3
Group A 1 tour 28.05.2018, 21:10 "Сотао""Крейсс" 1 : 2
Group F 2 tour 29.05.2018, 11:00 БАТЭ"Джокер-Торнадо" 6 : 1
Group G 2 tour 29.05.2018, 11:00 "Динамо Батуми""Ростокер Роббен" 5 : 4
Group E 2 tour 29.05.2018, 12:15 "Аланьяспор"ИГОЛ 6 : 1
Group F 2 tour 29.05.2018, 12:15 "Мелистар"Кефаллиния 8 : 2
Group D 2 tour 29.05.2018, 13:30 Амигос да Паз"Осло" 5 : 2
Group E 2 tour 29.05.2018, 13:30 Локомотив"Вамос" 7 : 0
Group I 2 tour 29.05.2018, 14:45 Каса Бенфика Лориш"Бока Гданьск" 5 : 4
Group D 2 tour 29.05.2018, 14:45 Выбор"Вест Дева" 3 : 1
Group H 2 tour 29.05.2018, 16:00 "Катания""Виареджо" 3 : 5
Group I 2 tour 29.05.2018, 16:00 "Фалфала""Плайас де Мацаррон" 6 : 2
Group С 2 tour 29.05.2018, 17:15 "Нымме Олибет""Копенгаген" 5 : 3
Group H 2 tour 29.05.2018, 17:15 "Артур Мьюзик"Кристалл 1 : 3
Group B 2 tour 29.05.2018, 18:30 "Спартак-Варна""Босния Онлайн" 7 : 3
Group С 2 tour 29.05.2018, 18:30 "Спортинг""Эгмонд" 8 : 6
Group A 2 tour 29.05.2018, 19:45 "Лодзь""Крейсс" 3 : 2
Group B 2 tour 29.05.2018, 21:00 "Брага"Марсель 9 : 2
Group F 3 tour 30.05.2018, 11:00 Кефаллиния"Джокер-Торнадо" 3 : 2
Group G 3 tour 30.05.2018, 11:00 "Самбенедеттезе""Динамо Батуми" 6 : 1
Group E 3 tour 30.05.2018, 12:15 "Вамос"ИГОЛ 0 : 7
Group F 3 tour 30.05.2018, 12:15 "Мелистар"БАТЭ 4 : 5
Group E 3 tour 30.05.2018, 13:30 Локомотив"Аланьяспор" 9 : 3
Group D 3 tour 30.05.2018, 13:40 "Вест Дева""Осло" 6 : 3
Group I 3 tour 30.05.2018, 14:45 "Плайас де Мацаррон""Бока Гданьск" 5 : 6
Group H 3 tour 30.05.2018, 14:45 Кристалл"Виареджо" 4 : 1
Group D 3 tour 30.05.2018, 16:00 ВыборАмигос да Паз 2 : 1
Group I 3 tour 30.05.2018, 16:00 "Фалфала"Каса Бенфика Лориш 5 : 4
Group H 3 tour 30.05.2018, 17:15 "Артур Мьюзик""Катания" 3 : 3 (6:7 pen)
Group С 3 tour 30.05.2018, 17:15 "Спортинг""Нымме Олибет" 9 : 2
Group B 3 tour 30.05.2018, 18:30 "Брага""Спартак-Варна" 11 : 0
Group С 3 tour 30.05.2018, 18:40 "Эгмонд""Копенгаген" 3 : 2
Group B 3 tour 30.05.2018, 19:45 Марсель"Босния Онлайн" 8 : 5
Group A 3 tour 30.05.2018, 21:00 "Сотао""Лодзь" 3 : 6