Group Tour Date, time
1 tour 13.06.2017, 15:00 ЦСКАЭЛМОНТ 10 : 5
1 tour 13.06.2017, 16:30 ЛокомотивСпартак 3 : 4
1 tour 13.06.2017, 18:00 СитиСтрогино 4 : 2
1 tour 13.06.2017, 19:30 КристаллДельта 5 : 4
2 tour 14.06.2017, 15:00 ЛокомотивСтрогино 5 : 1
2 tour 14.06.2017, 16:30 ЭЛМОНТДельта 1 : 3
2 tour 14.06.2017, 18:00 ЦСКАСити 7 : 3
2 tour 14.06.2017, 19:30 КристаллКрылья Советов 5 : 2
3 tour 15.06.2017, 15:00 СпартакКрылья Советов 4 : 2
3 tour 15.06.2017, 16:30 ЭЛМОНТСтрогино 3 : 4
3 tour 15.06.2017, 18:00 СитиДельта 3 : 5
3 tour 15.06.2017, 19:30 ЦСКАКристалл 2 : 1
4 tour 16.06.2017, 15:00 ДельтаЦСКА 8 : 6
4 tour 16.06.2017, 16:30 СтрогиноСпартак 3 : 6
4 tour 16.06.2017, 18:00 Крылья СоветовЭЛМОНТ 5 : 2
4 tour 16.06.2017, 19:30 СитиЛокомотив 6 : 4
5 tour 17.06.2017, 12:00 ЭЛМОНТЛокомотив 3 : 13
5 tour 17.06.2017, 13:30 Крылья СоветовЦСКА 1 : 4
5 tour 17.06.2017, 15:00 СтрогиноКристалл 2 : 5
5 tour 17.06.2017, 16:30 СпартакСити 3 : 3 (2:3 pen)
6 tour 18.06.2017, 12:00 СпартакЦСКА 3 : 7
6 tour 18.06.2017, 13:30 ЭЛМОНТСити 4 : 3
6 tour 18.06.2017, 15:00 ДельтаКрылья Советов 9 : 5
6 tour 18.06.2017, 16:30 КристаллЛокомотив 4 : 5
7 tour 07.07.2017, 14:00 СтрогиноДельта 4 : 1
7 tour 07.07.2017, 15:30 ЛокомотивЦСКА 4 : 0
7 tour 07.07.2017, 17:00 Крылья СоветовСити 4 : 5
7 tour 07.07.2017, 18:30 КристаллСпартак 5 : 2
8 tour 08.07.2017, 14:10 КристаллСити 4 : 0
8 tour 08.07.2017, 15:30 СтрогиноКрылья Советов 2 : 3
8 tour 08.07.2017, 17:00 СпартакЭЛМОНТ 8 : 4
8 tour 08.07.2017, 18:30 ЛокомотивДельта 2 : 3
9 tour 09.07.2017, 14:00 ЦСКАСтрогино 3 : 2
9 tour 09.07.2017, 15:30 ЭЛМОНТКристалл 3 : 6
9 tour 09.07.2017, 17:00 Крылья СоветовЛокомотив 2 : 6
9 tour 09.07.2017, 18:30 ДельтаСпартак 2 : 5
10 tour 10.07.2017, 14:00 СтрогиноСити 2 : 3
10 tour 10.07.2017, 15:30 ЭЛМОНТЦСКА 4 : 7
10 tour 10.07.2017, 17:00 ДельтаКристалл 2 : 5
10 tour 10.07.2017, 18:30 СпартакЛокомотив 1 : 5
11 tour 11.07.2017, 14:15 Крылья СоветовКристалл 3 : 6
11 tour 11.07.2017, 15:30 ДельтаЭЛМОНТ 4 : 3
11 tour 11.07.2017, 17:00 СитиЦСКА 2 : 8
11 tour 11.07.2017, 18:30 СтрогиноЛокомотив 4 : 5
12 tour 12.07.2017, 14:10 Крылья СоветовСпартак 4 : 5
12 tour 12.07.2017, 15:30 СтрогиноЭЛМОНТ 4 : 2
12 tour 12.07.2017, 17:00 КристаллЦСКА 5 : 5 (2:3 pen)
12 tour 12.07.2017, 18:30 ДельтаСити 2 : 5
13 tour 01.08.2017, 14:30 ЛокомотивСити 10 : 4
13 tour 01.08.2017, 16:00 ЦСКАДельта 5 : 2
13 tour 01.08.2017, 17:30 ЭЛМОНТКрылья Советов 6 : 4
13 tour 01.08.2017, 19:00 СпартакСтрогино 12 : 3
14 tour 02.08.2017, 14:30 ЛокомотивЭЛМОНТ 6 : 2
14 tour 02.08.2017, 16:00 ЦСКАКрылья Советов 4 : 2
14 tour 02.08.2017, 17:30 СитиСпартак 0 : 7
14 tour 02.08.2017, 19:00 КристаллСтрогино 4 : 5
15 tour 03.08.2017, 14:30 Крылья СоветовДельта 2 : 0
15 tour 03.08.2017, 16:00 СитиЭЛМОНТ 9 : 6
15 tour 03.08.2017, 17:30 ЦСКАСпартак 3 : 8
15 tour 03.08.2017, 19:00 ЛокомотивКристалл 5 : 5 (2:3 pen)
16 tour 04.08.2017, 14:30 СитиКрылья Советов 5 : 7
16 tour 04.08.2017, 16:00 ДельтаСтрогино 6 : 2
16 tour 04.08.2017, 17:30 ЦСКАЛокомотив 5 : 6
16 tour 04.08.2017, 19:00 СпартакКристалл 4 : 5
17 tour 05.08.2017, 14:30 СитиКристалл 5 : 11
17 tour 05.08.2017, 16:00 Крылья СоветовСтрогино 8 : 4
17 tour 05.08.2017, 17:30 ЭЛМОНТСпартак 4 : 6
17 tour 05.08.2017, 19:00 ДельтаЛокомотив 4 : 5
18 tour 06.08.2017, 12:00 КристаллЭЛМОНТ 8 : 2
18 tour 06.08.2017, 13:30 ЛокомотивКрылья Советов 6 : 5
18 tour 06.08.2017, 15:00 СтрогиноЦСКА 5 : 4
18 tour 06.08.2017, 16:30 СпартакДельта 9 : 4